Share:
 

Season Fixture

Season 
Grade 
Central Coast Cricket Association - Under 21
Date/time Home Team   Away Team Venue MS Full
Results
Round 1
13 Oct 19 10:30AM Warnervale   drew   Lisarow Woongarrah Sports Complex (Woongarah oval) Official result
13 Oct 19 10:30AM The Entrance   def   Brisbane Water Jubilee Park Official result
13 Oct 19 10:30AM Narara   def by   Southern Spirit Gavenlock Oval Official result
Round 2
13 Oct 19 2:30PM Narara   def by   Kincumber Gavenlock Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
13 Oct 19 2:30PM Terrigal   tied   Southern Spirit Duffy's Road Official result
13 Oct 19 2:30PM Wyong   def   Northern Power Baker Park Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 3
27 Oct 19 10:30AM The Entrance   v   Terrigal Jubilee Park  
27 Oct 19 10:30AM Kincumber   v   Lisarow Erina Oval  
27 Oct 19 10:30AM Warnervale   v   Northern Power Woongarrah Sports Complex (Woongarah oval)  
Round 4
27 Oct 19 3:00PM Kincumber   v   Wyong Erina Oval  
27 Oct 19 3:00PM The Entrance   v   Narara Jubilee Park  
27 Oct 19 3:00PM Lisarow   v   Brisbane Water Bill Sohier Park (Sohier Park No. 1)  
Round 5
10 Nov 19 10:30AM Northern Power   v   Narara Harry Moore Oval (Oval No. 1)  
10 Nov 19 10:30AM Southern Spirit   v   Kincumber Col Gooley Field (Oval No. 1)  
10 Nov 19 10:30AM Brisbane Water   v   Wyong Adcock Park No. 1  
Round 6
10 Nov 19 3:00PM Southern Spirit   v   Warnervale Col Gooley Field (Oval No. 1)  
10 Nov 19 3:00PM Brisbane Water   v   Northern Power Adcock Park No. 1  
10 Nov 19 3:00PM Lisarow   v   Terrigal Bill Sohier Park (Sohier Park No. 1)  
Round 7
8 Dec 19 10:30AM Kincumber   v   The Entrance Erina Oval  
8 Dec 19 10:30AM Terrigal   v   Narara Duffy's Road  
8 Dec 19 10:30AM Warnervale   v   Wyong Woongarrah Sports Complex (Woongarah oval)  
Round 8
8 Dec 19 3:00PM Terrigal   v   Kincumber Duffy's Road  
8 Dec 19 3:00PM Warnervale   v   Brisbane Water Woongarrah Sports Complex (Woongarah oval)  
8 Dec 19 3:00PM Southern Spirit   v   The Entrance Col Gooley Field (Oval No. 1)  
Round 9
19 Jan 20 10:30AM Wyong   v   Lisarow Baker Park  
19 Jan 20 10:30AM Northern Power   v   The Entrance Harry Moore Oval (Oval No. 1)  
19 Jan 20 10:30AM Narara   v   Warnervale Gavenlock Oval  
Round 10
19 Jan 20 3:00PM Brisbane Water   v   Southern Spirit Adcock Park No. 1  
19 Jan 20 3:00PM Wyong   v   Terrigal Baker Park  
19 Jan 20 3:00PM Northern Power   v   Lisarow Harry Moore Oval (Oval No. 1)  

Fixture Last updated: 8 Oct 19 12:32PM (local time)

Match status (MS)
Match status Progress result entered
Match status Final result entered, unconfirmed
Match status Result in dispute
Match status Final result entered and confirmed
Match status Official result
Matches in red have been copied from another grade as part of a re-grading process. In this case the match will link to the original grade.