Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Hardy, Broc21160023
2 Hay, Nicholas C22150001
3 Kidd, James22100120
4 Ralph, Michael10105400
5 Gray, Robert17100010
6 Allison, Kobe24100000
7 Allison, Lochie M25100010
8 Fuller, Luke M1190020
9 Channells, Harry J1594000
10 Gale, Lochie1590000
11 Hardy, Ashley1780001
12 Castles, Adam1280000
13 Townsend, Simon1380002
14 Blackwood, Darren C1680000
15 Milne, Jack1680011
16 Toohey, Kris1670000
17 Miller, Grant1670000
18 Harvey, Lachlan1970000
19 Allison, Trevor1870000
20 Gall, Shannon M1270000
21 Sellars, Barry J1370000
22 Tapara, Tamati1270000
23 Frost, Nigel G1760010
24 Christie, Stephen1560010
25 Watson, Ethan J1260000
26 Picot, James1160000
27 Goldie, Jaxon1060000
28 Byfield, Shaun W2260000
29 Riley, Jayden1360001
30 Bailey, Jack T1360000
31 Taylor, Adam1450000
32 Starkey, Mitchell1950001
33 Thornton, Phillip G1350000
34 Stone, Regan J1650001
35 Hampton, Lakin B1050000
36 Rathbone, Jordan1350000
37 Helm, Mark1150000
38 Watt, Josh1650011
39 Mariner, Marc1950000
40 Philips, Dharma L1640000
41 Ward, Declan J1740000
42 Micallef, Ty1140000
43 Allan, Zak1248001
44 Lonergan, Peter J1240000
45 Milostic, Tom1440000
46 Briggs, Kurt D1440000
47 Preston, Leon1240000
48 Kelly, Michael J1640000
49 Canobie, Travis1040000
50 Blackwood, Jason W1840021
51 Shelley, Mark1640010
52 Dunkerley, Callum22414221
53 Reed, Brendan330000
54 Pond, Terry1530011
55 Hemming, Jeff K1330000
56 Norris, Justin E1730000
57 King, Timothy430010
58 Coker, Terry1730000
59 Williams, Scott A1733000
60 O'Neill, Stephan K1630001
61 Wilson, Anthony J930000
62 Field, Nicholas J1530010
63 Hampton, Reef G1330000
64 Mylchreest, Elliot1030000
65 Handel, Steve1230000
66 Pond, Bradley J1436100
67 Gough, Kenneth1830000
68 Hedges, Aaron930000
69 O'Brien, Daniel L330000
70 Herron, Thomas T920000
71 Bradshaw, Hayden M232171030
72 Patmore, Cameron420000
73 Higson, Fred220000
74 Helm, Max W820000
75 Evans, Adam820001
76 Cordery, Samuel1320000
77 Day, Ben1520000
78 Harris, Nicholas C1220000
79 Herron, Scott1120000
80 Frost, Corey320000
81 McPherson, Mark1020000
82 Kitchen, Mark W320000
83 Kitchen, Gregory2320000
84 Barnett, Kain1320010
85 Smith, Owen G1120000
86 Gagan, Jay R1220000
87 Hillman, Evan T1020000
88 Thorpe, Michael J1920001
89 Grundy, Brandon L1520000
90 Capeski, Kristiaan1620001
91 Singh, Jaspreet320000
92 Cameron, Stuart N720000
93 Cornwell, Stephen620000
94 Bannister, Jordan C1220001
95 Allars, Daniel1312000
96 Newman, Robert J610000
97 O'Sullivan, Richard L1810010
98 McKay, Glenn610010
99 Knight, Zachary R1514400
100 Whitford, Grant1610000
101 Wooden, Shane110000
102 Hay, Luke110000
103 Higham, Jonathan1710000
104 Prisk, Bradley J510000
105 O'Sullivan, Maurice P610000
106 Williams, Nathan1215100
107 Grundy, Shannon410000
108 Miezis, Sunny410000
109 Crook, Michael R1410000
110 Cameron, Mitchell110000
111 Philpott, Michael700000
112 Sexton, Harrison A200000
113 Hampton, Ross100000
114 Allison, Brady J400000
115 Bailey, Greg100000
116 Knight, Lachlan D100000
117 Dykeman, Jack J800000
118 Killen, Christopher100000
119 Foster, Nathan J100000
120 Slee, Jake E100010
121 Ashworth, Wayne E706300
122 Barry, Ross603000
123 Baker, Oscar200000
124 Stevancevic, Jett200000
125 Aafjes, Tom100000
126 Diserens, Luke300000
127 Gray, Clive1700000
128 Gray, Scott401000
129 Hatch, Troy200000
130 Crutchfield, Dean J200000
131 Dewell, Steve600000
132 Kernaghan, Kane100000
133 Ratcliffe, Gavin J13013310
134 Holmes, Connor100000
135 Davis, Mathew J500000
136 Hockey, Jackson300000
137 Watson, Mathew700000
138 Reed, Allan J400000
139 Field, Olivia500000
140 Wright, Cooper B1900000
141 Williams, Joel400000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.