Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Hay, Nicholas C26190001
2 Hardy, Broc25170024
3 Harvey, Lachlan21130000
4 Kidd, James24130120
5 Gray, Robert20120010
6 Allison, Kobe28110000
7 Allison, Lochie M28110010
8 Ralph, Michael13108400
9 Hardy, Ashley21100001
10 Channells, Harry J18104000
11 Fuller, Luke M1290020
12 Gale, Lochie1590000
13 Blackwood, Darren C1990000
14 Townsend, Simon1680002
15 Milne, Jack1980011
16 Miller, Grant2180000
17 Castles, Adam1480000
18 Toohey, Kris1980000
19 Goldie, Jaxon1080000
20 Byfield, Shaun W2670000
21 Sellars, Barry J1670000
22 Tapara, Tamati1370000
23 Christie, Stephen1770010
24 Watson, Ethan J1370000
25 Gall, Shannon M1470000
26 Riley, Jayden1570001
27 Allison, Trevor2070000
28 Rathbone, Jordan1560000
29 Bailey, Jack T1560000
30 Frost, Nigel G1860010
31 Watt, Josh1860011
32 Taylor, Adam1860000
33 Starkey, Mitchell2360001
34 Thornton, Phillip G1560000
35 Picot, James1160000
36 Shelley, Mark1950010
37 Mariner, Marc2450000
38 Philips, Dharma L1950000
39 King, Timothy650010
40 Stone, Regan J1950001
41 Hampton, Lakin B1150000
42 Preston, Leon1450000
43 O'Neill, Stephan K1840001
44 Field, Nicholas J1840010
45 Helm, Mark1240000
46 Hampton, Reef G1640010
47 Blackwood, Jason W2140021
48 Dunkerley, Callum26420222
49 Allan, Zak1448201
50 Lonergan, Peter J1440000
51 Hemming, Jeff K1640000
52 Micallef, Ty1340000
53 Gough, Kenneth2140000
54 Grundy, Brandon L1840000
55 Capeski, Kristiaan2040002
56 Canobie, Travis1040000
57 Hillman, Evan T1240001
58 Kelly, Michael J1840000
59 Ward, Declan J2040000
60 Milostic, Tom1640000
61 Briggs, Kurt D1640000
62 Wilson, Anthony J1230000
63 McPherson, Mark1130000
64 Crook, Michael R1730000
65 Hedges, Aaron1030000
66 Cameron, Stuart N930000
67 O'Brien, Daniel L330000
68 Bannister, Jordan C1430001
69 Norris, Justin E1930000
70 Reed, Brendan430000
71 Helm, Max W930000
72 Pond, Terry1830011
73 Handel, Steve1530001
74 Pond, Bradley J1637100
75 Kitchen, Gregory2530000
76 Barnett, Kain1630010
77 Mylchreest, Elliot1230000
78 Coker, Terry1830000
79 Williams, Scott A1936000
80 Kitchen, Mark W320000
81 Cornwell, Stephen620000
82 Cordery, Samuel1420000
83 Day, Ben1920000
84 Patmore, Cameron420000
85 Higson, Fred220000
86 Evans, Adam720001
87 Thorpe, Michael J2120001
88 Singh, Jaspreet420000
89 Smith, Owen G1420000
90 Gagan, Jay R1520000
91 Herron, Thomas T920000
92 Bradshaw, Hayden M262201030
93 Harris, Nicholas C1320000
94 Herron, Scott1220000
95 Burling, Ethan L220000
96 Higham, Jonathan1920000
97 Frost, Corey320000
98 Prisk, Bradley J510000
99 O'Sullivan, Maurice P610000
100 Wright, Cooper B2110000
101 Cameron, Mitchell110000
102 Whitford, Grant1810000
103 Newman, Robert J710000
104 O'Sullivan, Richard L2010010
105 McKay, Glenn810010
106 Knight, Zachary R1514400
107 Watson, Mathew810000
108 Williams, Nathan1316200
109 Hatch, Troy310000
110 Crutchfield, Dean J510000
111 Dewell, Steve710000
112 Grundy, Shannon410000
113 Miezis, Sunny410000
114 Allars, Daniel1512000
115 Wooden, Shane110000
116 Hay, Luke110000
117 Diserens, Luke300000
118 Gray, Clive2000000
119 Reed, Allan J400000
120 Field, Olivia400000
121 Williams, Joel400000
122 Killen, Christopher100000
123 Foster, Nathan J100000
124 Slee, Jake E100010
125 Ashworth, Wayne E706300
126 Barry, Ross703000
127 Baker, Oscar200000
128 Stevancevic, Jett200000
129 Allison, Brady J400000
130 Bailey, Greg100000
131 Knight, Lachlan D100000
132 Dykeman, Jack J800000
133 Davis, Mathew J500000
134 Hockey, Jackson300000
135 Gray, Scott401000
136 Kernaghan, Kane100000
137 Ratcliffe, Gavin J15014310
138 Holmes, Connor200000
139 Philpott, Michael700000
140 Sexton, Harrison A200000
141 Hampton, Ross100000
142 Aafjes, Tom100000
143 Robilliard, Glenn J      
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.