Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 189   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Hay, Nicholas C25120001
2 Armstrong, Riley W27120222
3 Stone, Regan J18120000
4 Allars, Daniel13120000
5 Townsend, Simon18110011
6 Hemming, Jeff K18112000
7 Wright, Cooper B36100010
8 Holmes, Connor3094031
9 Burling, Ethan L1790000
10 Allison, Kobe S2290010
11 Mariner, Marc1490000
12 Holmes, Clayton2180000
13 Hampton, Lakin B1980010
14 Smythe, Justin r1680000
15 Gray, Robert1480001
16 Gale, Lochie2280000
17 Watt, Joshua1870011
18 Detloff, Jason1770000
19 Gagan, Jay R1870000
20 O'Neill, Stephan K1670021
21 Webber, Aiden1474134
22 Goldie, Kobi1770000
23 Blackwood, Jason W1660011
24 Shelvey, Noah1360010
25 Morgan, Chris1360000
26 Kitchen, Gregory1960001
27 Allison, Lochie M1760010
28 Harris, Nicholas C1860010
29 Battersby, Mitchell R2060010
30 Channells, Joseph1860012
31 Mayles, Paul2060010
32 Handel, Steve1560011
33 Sawyer, Patrick1661121
34 Gadd, Mitchell1260000
35 Sellars, Barry J1250000
36 Hemming, Zachary2350000
37 Crosdale, Miranda1450011
38 Baker, Oscar2050010
39 Fuller, Luke M1950010
40 Smith, Owen G1850000
41 Crutchfield, Dean J1452000
42 Allison, Trevor1350000
43 Mylchreest, Elliot2050010
44 Cooney, Rodney C1050000
45 Peterson-Lygoe, Kale2050002
46 Rathbone, Jordan1850010
47 Danvers, Tanner1550001
48 Hardy, Ashley1751011
49 Capeski, Kristiaan1650000
50 Jurd, Covelle1950001
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 189   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.