Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 143   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Hay, Nicholas C26190001
2 Hardy, Broc25170024
3 Kidd, James24130120
4 Harvey, Lachlan21130000
5 Gray, Robert20120010
6 Allison, Kobe28110000
7 Allison, Lochie M28110010
8 Ralph, Michael13108400
9 Hardy, Ashley21100001
10 Channells, Harry J18104000
11 Gale, Lochie1590000
12 Blackwood, Darren C1990000
13 Fuller, Luke M1290020
14 Toohey, Kris1980000
15 Goldie, Jaxon1080000
16 Castles, Adam1480000
17 Miller, Grant2180000
18 Townsend, Simon1680002
19 Milne, Jack1980011
20 Gall, Shannon M1470000
21 Riley, Jayden1570001
22 Christie, Stephen1770010
23 Watson, Ethan J1370000
24 Byfield, Shaun W2670000
25 Allison, Trevor2070000
26 Sellars, Barry J1670000
27 Tapara, Tamati1370000
28 Taylor, Adam1860000
29 Starkey, Mitchell2360001
30 Thornton, Phillip G1560000
31 Picot, James1160000
32 Frost, Nigel G1860010
33 Rathbone, Jordan1560000
34 Watt, Josh1860011
35 Bailey, Jack T1560000
36 Philips, Dharma L1950000
37 Mariner, Marc2450000
38 King, Timothy650010
39 Stone, Regan J1950001
40 Hampton, Lakin B1150000
41 Preston, Leon1450000
42 Shelley, Mark1950010
43 Ward, Declan J2040000
44 Gough, Kenneth2140000
45 Grundy, Brandon L1840000
46 Capeski, Kristiaan2040002
47 Canobie, Travis1040000
48 Milostic, Tom1640000
49 Briggs, Kurt D1640000
50 Hemming, Jeff K1640000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 143   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.