Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 189   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Armstrong, Riley W25120212
2 Hay, Nicholas C24120001
3 Allars, Daniel12100000
4 Wright, Cooper B33100010
5 Allison, Kobe S2190010
6 Townsend, Simon1590011
7 Mariner, Marc1490000
8 Stone, Regan J1580000
9 Holmes, Connor2784031
10 Gray, Robert1480001
11 Gale, Lochie2280000
12 Burling, Ethan L1570000
13 Gagan, Jay R1570000
14 O'Neill, Stephan K1570021
15 Smythe, Justin r1570000
16 Webber, Aiden1371124
17 Goldie, Kobi1670000
18 Watt, Joshua1870011
19 Hampton, Lakin B1860010
20 Battersby, Mitchell R1760010
21 Hemming, Jeff K1560000
22 Channells, Joseph1760002
23 Kitchen, Gregory1960001
24 Allison, Lochie M1760010
25 Holmes, Clayton1960000
26 Detloff, Jason1460000
27 Morgan, Chris1060000
28 Mayles, Paul1760010
29 Handel, Steve1260011
30 Sawyer, Patrick1561121
31 Gadd, Mitchell1160000
32 Blackwood, Jason W1560011
33 Cooney, Rodney C1050000
34 Harris, Nicholas C1550010
35 Hardy, Ashley1651011
36 Smith, Owen G1550000
37 Crutchfield, Dean J1352000
38 Danvers, Tanner1450001
39 Peterson-Lygoe, Kale1750001
40 Baker, Oscar1950010
41 Fuller, Luke M1750010
42 Capeski, Kristiaan1550000
43 Sellars, Barry J1150000
44 Shelvey, Noah1250010
45 Wale, Rhys D1740000
46 Short, Aaron S1340000
47 O'Sullivan, Richard L1640000
48 Christie, Stephen1440000
49 Mylchreest, Lachlan3144011
50 Bullot, Ryan1740001
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 189   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.