Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 141   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Hardy, Broc21160023
2 Hay, Nicholas C22150001
3 Kidd, James22100120
4 Ralph, Michael10105400
5 Allison, Lochie M25100010
6 Gray, Robert17100010
7 Allison, Kobe24100000
8 Fuller, Luke M1190020
9 Gale, Lochie1590000
10 Channells, Harry J1594000
11 Hardy, Ashley1780001
12 Castles, Adam1280000
13 Blackwood, Darren C1680000
14 Milne, Jack1680011
15 Townsend, Simon1380002
16 Miller, Grant1670000
17 Toohey, Kris1670000
18 Gall, Shannon M1270000
19 Sellars, Barry J1370000
20 Tapara, Tamati1270000
21 Harvey, Lachlan1970000
22 Allison, Trevor1870000
23 Frost, Nigel G1760010
24 Christie, Stephen1560010
25 Watson, Ethan J1260000
26 Riley, Jayden1360001
27 Bailey, Jack T1360000
28 Byfield, Shaun W2260000
29 Picot, James1160000
30 Goldie, Jaxon1060000
31 Taylor, Adam1450000
32 Starkey, Mitchell1950001
33 Thornton, Phillip G1350000
34 Mariner, Marc1950000
35 Watt, Josh1650011
36 Rathbone, Jordan1350000
37 Helm, Mark1150000
38 Stone, Regan J1650001
39 Hampton, Lakin B1050000
40 Allan, Zak1248001
41 Lonergan, Peter J1240000
42 Philips, Dharma L1640000
43 Ward, Declan J1740000
44 Micallef, Ty1140000
45 Canobie, Travis1040000
46 Blackwood, Jason W1840021
47 Shelley, Mark1640010
48 Dunkerley, Callum22414221
49 Kelly, Michael J1640000
50 Milostic, Tom1440000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 141   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.