Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 138   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Hardy, Ashley21150001
2 Gale, Lochie25150002
3 Starkey, Mitchell27140001
4 Allison, Kobe S24130001
5 Kidd, James18100010
6 Allison, Trevor11100010
7 Bennett, Dylan J25100010
8 Blackwood, Jason W20100001
9 Hardy, Broc17100011
10 Byfield, Shaun W2295210
11 Mariner, Marc1890003
12 Channells, Harry J1280000
13 Watt, Josh1380000
14 Townsend, Simon1480000
15 Ashton, Drew W1380000
16 Day, Ben1270010
17 Picot, James1470000
18 Higham, Jonathan1270000
19 Kitchen, Gregory2271010
20 Hardy, Jake2170010
21 Rathbone, Jordan1470011
22 Gray, Robert1970001
23 Hassall, Liam S1170000
24 Capeski, Kristiaan2070000
25 ONeill, Stephan K1370000
26 Worbington, Anthony1170000
27 Miller, Grant1060000
28 Hay, Nicholas C1561000
29 King, Timothy660000
30 Aafjes, Tom1460010
31 Glassock, Andrew S1760000
32 Sellars, Barry J1460000
33 Taylor, Adam1650012
34 Toohey, Kris1150000
35 Errington, Adam P1350001
36 Williams, Scott A1454000
37 Sheppard, Joel C950000
38 Gagan, Jay R1350000
39 Grundy, Shannon1150010
40 Wilson, Anthony J1350000
41 Winters, Christopher1250000
42 Gall, Shannon M1350000
43 Gough, Kenneth1050000
44 Hutchinson, James1450000
45 Sexton, Harrison A1240010
46 Edmondston, Klay1040000
47 Stone, Regan J1740000
48 McKay, Glenn1140000
49 Allison, Lochie M1340000
50 kelly, michael J1340000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 138   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.