Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 138   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Hardy, Ashley24170001
2 Gale, Lochie28160002
3 Starkey, Mitchell30150001
4 Allison, Kobe S27150001
5 Kidd, James21130010
6 Blackwood, Jason W23110001
7 Hardy, Broc20110011
8 Allison, Trevor14110010
9 Bennett, Dylan J28100010
10 Mariner, Marc20100003
11 Byfield, Shaun W25910210
12 Winters, Christopher1490010
13 Ashton, Drew W1390000
14 Capeski, Kristiaan2190000
15 Kitchen, Gregory2491010
16 Watt, Josh1590000
17 Rathbone, Jordan1680011
18 Gray, Robert2180001
19 Townsend, Simon1680000
20 Hassall, Liam S1180000
21 ONeill, Stephan K1480000
22 Worbington, Anthony1280000
23 Channells, Harry J1380000
24 Picot, James1680000
25 Hay, Nicholas C1871000
26 Day, Ben1570010
27 Hardy, Jake2470010
28 Aafjes, Tom1670010
29 Higham, Jonathan1370000
30 Miller, Grant1160000
31 Taylor, Adam1960022
32 Toohey, Kris1460000
33 Sellars, Barry J1660000
34 Hutchinson, James1460000
35 Gall, Shannon M1660000
36 Glassock, Andrew S1960000
37 Gagan, Jay R1560000
38 Grundy, Shannon1160010
39 King, Timothy660000
40 Stone, Regan J1960000
41 Wilson, Anthony J1450000
42 Errington, Adam P1550001
43 Sexton, Harrison A1250010
44 Blackwood, Darren C1650010
45 Gough, Kenneth1150000
46 Allison, Lochie M1650000
47 kelly, michael J1350000
48 Williams, Scott A1456010
49 Sheppard, Joel C950000
50 McKay, Glenn1250000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 138   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.