Share:
 

Season Statistics

Season 
  • All statistics include finals matches. Teams sorted by winning percentage.
  • Season win/loss record
    Sorted ascending. Click again to sort descending.TeamMatW1W2DrawL1L2%Win
    CCCA:Under 21 - Glenn Rowlands Shield220000100%
    CCCA:Fourth Grade64110083%
    CCCA:Third Grade64110083%
    CCCA:First Grade74021057%
    CCCA:Second Grade83122050%
    CCCA:Seventh Grade105014050%
    CCCA:Fifth Grade50113020%
    CCCA:Eighth Grade11102809%
    CCCA:Ninth Grade10003700%
    HVCC:Hunter Valley Cup Twenty 20 Tournament       
    Total6523413250 

    Season batting statistics
    TeamRunsWktsRuns/WktOversRunrate100s50sDucks
    CCCA:Under 21 - Glenn Rowlands Shield4201626.25557.59012
    CCCA:Fourth Grade9243328.002943.14013
    CCCA:Third Grade11244524.982734.11144
    CCCA:First Grade13826122.663843.59178
    CCCA:Second Grade14136023.553743.7701011
    CCCA:Seventh Grade14598517.163144.640817
    CCCA:Fifth Grade8495116.652653.20138
    CCCA:Eighth Grade11227315.373443.260110
    CCCA:Ninth Grade8436512.972593.250217
    HVCC:Hunter Valley Cup Twenty 20 Tournament        
    Total953648919.5025623.7233780

    Season bowling statistics
    TeamWktsRunsRuns/WktOversRunrateFiveW
    CCCA:Under 21 - Glenn Rowlands Shield2935612.28576.251
    CCCA:Fourth Grade5563611.562432.611
    CCCA:Third Grade7591412.193552.572
    CCCA:First Grade62124420.063713.352
    CCCA:Second Grade69107415.573173.380
    CCCA:Seventh Grade79136517.282964.611
    CCCA:Fifth Grade43117527.332814.180
    CCCA:Eighth Grade42129330.792604.970
    CCCA:Ninth Grade3689824.942124.231
    HVCC:Hunter Valley Cup Twenty 20 Tournament      
    Total490895518.2823923.748


    Legend
    W1Number of 1st innings wins
    W2Number of outright wins
    DrawNumber of Draws and Ties
    L1Number of 1st innings losses
    L2Number of outright losses
    100sNumber of hundreds scored for this team
    50sNumber of fifties scored for this team
    0sNumber of ducks scored for this team
    FiveWNumber of five wickets in an innings taken for this team