Share:
 

Season Statistics

Season 
  • All statistics include finals matches. Teams sorted by winning percentage.
  • Season win/loss record
    Sorted ascending. Click again to sort descending.TeamMatW1W2DrawL1L2%Win
    CCCA:Second Grade - One Day Competition660000100%
    CCCA:Second Grade1310101185%
    CCCA:First Grade - One Day Competition65001083%
    CCCA:Fourth Grade - One Day Competition65001083%
    CCCA:First Grade139103077%
    CCCA:Fourth Grade139103077%
    CCCA:Ninth Grade137312077%
    CCCA:Third Grade137303077%
    CCCA:Twenty2075002071%
    CCCA:Under 21 - Glenn Rowlands Shield64002067%
    CCCA:Third Grade - One Day Competition53002060%
    CCCA:Ninth Grade - One Day Competition74012057%
    CCCA:Seventh Grade135017038%
    CCCA:Fifth Grade - One Day Competition72014029%
    CCCA:Seventh Grade - One Day Competition72014029%
    CCCA:Fifth Grade123017125%
    CCCA:Ninth Grade122008217%
    CCCA:Ninth Grade - One Day Competition61005017%
    HVCC:Hunter Valley Cup Twenty 20 Tournament       
    Total1658996574 

    Season batting statistics
    TeamRunsWktsRuns/WktOversRunrate100s50sDucks
    CCCA:Second Grade - One Day Competition9954323.140 001
    CCCA:Second Grade277213620.387903.512622
    CCCA:First Grade - One Day Competition12133139.134526.96101
    CCCA:Fourth Grade - One Day Competition6973619.364017.43002
    CCCA:First Grade262310225.727593.4521214
    CCCA:Fourth Grade20978424.966133.421810
    CCCA:Ninth Grade244410223.965194.704618
    CCCA:Third Grade247810324.065714.3301110
    CCCA:Twenty207594118.511216.24037
    CCCA:Under 21 - Glenn Rowlands Shield6592724.411066.20028
    CCCA:Third Grade - One Day Competition8643723.350    
    CCCA:Ninth Grade - One Day Competition12284527.292255.82   
    CCCA:Seventh Grade206310918.935633.663521
    CCCA:Fifth Grade - One Day Competition6784614.740    
    CCCA:Seventh Grade - One Day Competition7624716.210    
    CCCA:Fifth Grade177211215.825283.350322
    CCCA:Ninth Grade178812514.306092.931425
    CCCA:Ninth Grade - One Day Competition6725212.920    
    HVCC:Hunter Valley Cup Twenty 20 Tournament        
    Total26564127820.7952865.031460161

    Season bowling statistics
    TeamWktsRunsRuns/WktOversRunrateFiveW
    CCCA:Second Grade - One Day Competition5483215.410 0
    CCCA:Second Grade156221114.177672.881
    CCCA:First Grade - One Day Competition5794516.584222.150
    CCCA:Fourth Grade - One Day Competition4973014.904018.250
    CCCA:First Grade149231815.567333.163
    CCCA:Fourth Grade141204014.477482.722
    CCCA:Ninth Grade141180312.795143.503
    CCCA:Third Grade151229315.197732.976
    CCCA:Twenty205760310.581065.680
    CCCA:Under 21 - Glenn Rowlands Shield5658810.501095.372
    CCCA:Third Grade - One Day Competition3671219.780  
    CCCA:Ninth Grade - One Day Competition5680614.393523.03 
    CCCA:Seventh Grade101231422.916553.532
    CCCA:Fifth Grade - One Day Competition4691919.980  
    CCCA:Seventh Grade - One Day Competition4194823.120  
    CCCA:Fifth Grade94227224.174545.001
    CCCA:Ninth Grade79211226.734514.684
    CCCA:Ninth Grade - One Day Competition3161619.870  
    HVCC:Hunter Valley Cup Twenty 20 Tournament      
    Total14952506216.7654274.6224


    Legend
    W1Number of 1st innings wins
    W2Number of outright wins
    DrawNumber of Draws and Ties
    L1Number of 1st innings losses
    L2Number of outright losses
    100sNumber of hundreds scored for this team
    50sNumber of fifties scored for this team
    0sNumber of ducks scored for this team
    FiveWNumber of five wickets in an innings taken for this team