Share:
 

Season Statistics

Season 
  • All statistics include finals matches. Teams sorted by winning percentage.
  • Season win/loss record
    Sorted ascending. Click again to sort descending.TeamMatW1W2DrawL1L2%Win
    CCCA:Second Grade871000100%
    CCCA:Second Grade - One Day Competition440000100%
    CCCA:Fourth Grade86101088%
    CCCA:First Grade - One Day Competition43001075%
    CCCA:Fourth Grade - One Day Competition43001075%
    CCCA:Under 21 - Glenn Rowlands Shield32001067%
    CCCA:First Grade85003063%
    CCCA:Third Grade84103063%
    CCCA:Ninth Grade72212057%
    CCCA:Fifth Grade - One Day Competition42011050%
    CCCA:Third Grade - One Day Competition42002050%
    CCCA:Ninth Grade - One Day Competition31002033%
    CCCA:Twenty2031002033%
    CCCA:Fifth Grade72013129%
    CCCA:Seventh Grade72014029%
    CCCA:Ninth Grade - One Day Competition41012025%
    CCCA:Ninth Grade61004117%
    CCCA:Seventh Grade - One Day Competition4001300%
    HVCC:Hunter Valley Cup Twenty 20 Tournament       
    Total964856352 

    Season batting statistics
    TeamRunsWktsRuns/WktOversRunrate100s50sDucks
    CCCA:Second Grade15075825.983734.03146
    CCCA:Second Grade - One Day Competition6822428.420    
    CCCA:Fourth Grade12244328.473403.60156
    CCCA:First Grade - One Day Competition7401938.950    
    CCCA:Fourth Grade - One Day Competition4201922.110    
    CCCA:Under 21 - Glenn Rowlands Shield128914.22472.72013
    CCCA:First Grade13035722.863803.431511
    CCCA:Third Grade13686620.733184.30058
    CCCA:Ninth Grade13545524.622774.89249
    CCCA:Fifth Grade - One Day Competition2981915.680    
    CCCA:Third Grade - One Day Competition6463319.580    
    CCCA:Ninth Grade - One Day Competition4122615.850    
    CCCA:Twenty202742113.05545.06014
    CCCA:Fifth Grade9916415.483093.200215
    CCCA:Seventh Grade9655617.232613.691211
    CCCA:Ninth Grade - One Day Competition6862725.410    
    CCCA:Ninth Grade9055915.343152.871110
    CCCA:Seventh Grade - One Day Competition3832913.210    
    HVCC:Hunter Valley Cup Twenty 20 Tournament        
    Total1428668420.8926745.3473083

    Season bowling statistics
    TeamWktsRunsRuns/WktOversRunrateFiveW
    CCCA:Second Grade81112613.903922.870
    CCCA:Second Grade - One Day Competition3458817.290  
    CCCA:Fourth Grade91107611.823962.712
    CCCA:First Grade - One Day Competition3767618.270  
    CCCA:Fourth Grade - One Day Competition3149616.000  
    CCCA:Under 21 - Glenn Rowlands Shield282388.50514.641
    CCCA:First Grade87148517.074463.331
    CCCA:Third Grade81142617.604343.284
    CCCA:Ninth Grade7494912.822583.672
    CCCA:Fifth Grade - One Day Competition3146515.000  
    CCCA:Third Grade - One Day Competition2659222.770  
    CCCA:Ninth Grade - One Day Competition1934318.050  
    CCCA:Twenty201728116.53446.310
    CCCA:Fifth Grade63148623.592605.711
    CCCA:Seventh Grade44122727.892864.281
    CCCA:Ninth Grade - One Day Competition2644917.270  
    CCCA:Ninth Grade46103522.502414.283
    CCCA:Seventh Grade - One Day Competition1760535.590  
    HVCC:Hunter Valley Cup Twenty 20 Tournament      
    Total8331454317.4628085.1815


    Legend
    W1Number of 1st innings wins
    W2Number of outright wins
    DrawNumber of Draws and Ties
    L1Number of 1st innings losses
    L2Number of outright losses
    100sNumber of hundreds scored for this team
    50sNumber of fifties scored for this team
    0sNumber of ducks scored for this team
    FiveWNumber of five wickets in an innings taken for this team